Missing Members

This list is in the process of being revised and will be updated shortly.

We do not have current addresses for the following people. If your name is on the list or you have details for any of the people mentioned below can you pass the details onto the membership secretary. Many thanks.

List updated: 8th June 2012

Missing Members 1990s Onwards

Name Years at School
Daniyar Adjibayev 07-08
Mark Astrakhan 08-10
Ahmad Azhah 06-06
Kian Bywater-Brenna 03-06
Emma Beaumont04-06
Danielle (Amanda) Brown 05-08
Sophia Burnley 02-07
Xiao Ou Chen 04-06
Rebecca Cribbin 01-06
Sasa Dijanic 07-07
Rosie Doherty 04-06
Georgina Dunstone 04-09
Olivia Dunstone 02-09
Peter Edelsten 01-06
Katherine Farrar 05-07
Lauren Fraser 01-05
Robert Gopinath 03-06
Nicholas Grimes 98-98
Olivia Harrison 04-06
Fabian Von Kuenheim 06-06
Brooke Leeming 03-06
Franziska Levy 06-08
Sally Moss 03-05
Tarek Muller 05-05
Laura Mullins 03-05
Natalia Nesheva 06-06
Chee Wah Ng01-06
Adam Qadir 04-09
Omar Qadir 04-09
Sung Jong Ri 04-06
Yuxuan Ren 06-07
Elke-Tao Robinson 07-08
Irene Rodriguez 08-08
Andrew Russell 06-09
Michael Sims 02-09
Alexander Slater 03-08
James Slater 01-06
Katherine Spindler 05-07
Adam Swales 98-05
Alex Swales 01-06
Justus Tilse 07-07
Patrick Townsend 07-09
Fabian Von Kuenheim 06-06
Katie Wainwright 98-05
Bi Qun Ye 07-10
Wenzan (Barry) Ye 06-07
Jim Feng Xu 99-05
Yin Zhang 04-07

 

Missing Members 1980 to 1990s

Name Years at School
Stephanee Bakare 86-92
Catherine Chadwick 80-83
John Flatt 80-87
Jane Lightfoot 89-91
James Nichols 83-91
Stephen Powell 80-85
Adrian To 81-84
Chloe Warrener 88-93

 

Missing Members 1950 to 1980s

Name Years at School
Caroline Bombar-Kaplan 69-76
Nigel Carrier 68-75
Simon Chandler 53-60
Jeremy Clewer 63-68
Margery Clewer 60-67
Susan Cook 74-81
Peter Craven 59-62
Sally Edwards 71-77
Richard Freeman 70-72
Kenneth Hakin 60-65
Nigel Hakin 50-57
Susan Hanson 61-64
Diana Harding 69-74
Jean Harley 51-58
Roger Harris 57-64
Alison Harrison 54-59
Mary Hartshorne 77-79
John Haughey 78-83
David Hudson57-61
John Lockwood 77-80
James McKelvie 75-81
Laurence Marsh 52-59
Jonathan McCarthy 79-86
Richard Mort 56-61
Sanmugam Param Palam 77-79
Joan Proctor 52-57
Nigel Schofield 66-69
Marion Screeton 50-55
Penelope Smith 62-69
Roger Smith 55-61
Herman Suharly 75-79
Juliet Sykes 59-60
Angela Tait 59-60
Helen Thompson 54-60
Ann Thornley 66-71
Peter Tod 54-59
David Waller 55-62
Robin Windsor 67-71

 

Missing Members 1900 to 1950s

Name Years at School
Constance Claxton 28-36
Christine Colton 43-50
Gillian Duguid41-46
Christine Goulding45-50
Iain Grayer 47-54
Doreen Greenwood 36-40
Yvonne Hamer 28-34
Patricia Haynes 29-33
Muriel Hewitt 42-45
Peter Jefferson 42-51
Lester Lewis 41-43
Alec McDougle 35-41
Edith Olver 31-37
Jean Page 28-33
Kathleen Pederson 32-39
Brian Pickering 44-48
Mary Quick 35-41
Andrew Robinson 43-52
Jean Walker 32-37